Ergebnisse 2018

6.Hennesee Panoramalauf  (15.4.2018)6.Hennesee Panoramalauf  (15.4.2018)

17,5km Panoramalauf

 

Platz         Platz AK            Name           AK           Zeit

22/w          5                        Ina                 WHK       1:51:18

55/m         6                        Raphael        M30        1:36:57

Int. Hörsterberg Volkslauf (12:5.2018)

Halbmarathon 21,1km

 

Platz AK            Name           AK           Zeit

5                         Ina                WHK       2:10:58

Riesenbecker Sixdays 2018

Tag 1 Riesenbeck-Ibbenbüren 19km

Platz         Platz AK            Name           AK           Zeit

236            16                      Raphael       M30         1:40:33

272            54                      Martin P.     M50         1:43:29

273            18                      Thorsten     M30         1:43:37

402            12                      Sonja           W40         1:53:39

447            19                      Pascal          MHK        1:57:39           

507             69                     Martin F.     M55          2:06:08

520             19                     Tanja           W40          2:07:16

Tag 2 Ibbenbüren- Tecklenburg 20,3km

Platz         Platz AK            Name           AK           Zeit

228            14                      Thorsten      M30        1:59:32

264            55                      Martin P.      M50        2:02:50

265            18                      Raphael        M30        2:02:51

394            13                      Sonja             W40       2:15:24

449            18                      Pascal           MHK       2:23:00

489            19                      Tanja             W40       2:30:07

493            62                      Martin F.       M55       2:31:07

Tag 3 Tecklenburg-Mettingen 18,6km

Platz         Platz AK            Name           AK           Zeit

219            15                      Thorsten      M30        1:39:41

234            17                      Raphael        M30        1:40:51

266            48                      Martin P.      M50        1:43:07

405            12                      Sonja            W40        1:55:19

409            18                      Pascal           MHK       1:55:31

482            63                      Martin F.      M55        2:05:23

483            19                      Tanja            W40        2:05:30

 

Tag 4 Mettingen-Dickenberg 17,4km

Platz         Platz AK            Name           AK           Zeit

187            15                      Thorsten      M30        1:35:16

209            16                      Raphael        M30        1:36:54

302            61                      Martin P.      M50        1:43:28

368            18                      Pascal           MHK       1:49:31

381            11                      Sonja             W40       1:50:49

467            19                      Tanja             W40        2:01:57

478            60                      Martin F.       M55        2:04:49

Tag 5 Dickenberg-Ibbenbüren 22,2km

Platz         Platz AK            Name           AK           Zeit

155            13                      Thorsten      M30         1:58:09

                                             Raphael        M30

273            55                      Martin P.      M50         2:10:41

360            18                      Pascal           MHK        2:20:44

374            12                      Sonja             W40        2:21:53

461            18                      Tanja             W40        2:36:55

472            61                      Martin F.       M55        2:42:23

Tag 6 Ibbenbüren-Riesenbeck 22,5km

Platz         Platz AK            Name           AK           Zeit

186            16                      Thorsten      M30        2:00:53

212            17                      Raphael        M30        2:03:32

286            57                      Martin P.      M50        2:09:08

370            19                      Pascal           MHK       2:20:14

373            12                      Sonja             W40       2:20:26

464            20                      Tanja             W40       2:36:33

478            60                      Martin F.       M55       2:41:35

 

Gesamtliste aller 6 Tage

Platz         Platz AK            Name           AK           Zeit

197            15                      Thorsten      M30        10:57:04

214            18                      Raphael        M30        11:07:37

263            51                      Martin P.      M50        11:32:43

367            11                      Sonja             W40        12:37:30

386            18                      Pascal           MHK        12:46:39

460            19                      Tanja             W40        13:58:18

468            59                      Martin F.       M55        14:11:25

 

31.Teekottenlauf Emsdetten (27.04.2018)

Halbmarathon 21,1km

Platz         Platz AK            Name           AK           Zeit

94              13                      Martin           M50        1:57:25

99              11                      Thorsten       M30        1:57:41

50.Enschede Marathon (Halbmarathon) 22.04.2018

Platz         Platz AK            Name          AK           Zeit

1632         53/126               Sonja           W40        2:01:13

2766         280/288             Ina               WHK       2:35:29

7.Ibbenbürener Klippenlauf (24.03.2018)

Klippenlauf 12,4km

 

Platz         Platz AK            Name          AK           Zeit

350            17                      Stefan         MHK       1:24:34

312            14                      Ina               WHK       1:21:08

 

 

Klippenlauf 24,7km

 

Platz         Platz AK            Name          AK           Zeit

365            38                      Raphael      M30         2:29:05

381            72                      Martin         M50         2:30:45

549            23                      Pascal          MHK        2:51:53

16.Steinbecker Osterlauf 2018

21,1KM Halbmarathon

 

Platz         Platz AK            Name          AK           Zeit

34              3                        Raphael       M30        1:52:16

Ergebnisse 2017

6.Ibbenbürener Klippenlauf (25.03.2017)

Klippenlauf 12,4km

 

Platz         Platz AK            Name          AK           Zeit

176            13                      Pascal         MHK       1:12:04

237            17                      Stefan         MHK       1:15:27

331            9                        Ina               WHK       1:20:48

359            17                      Tanja           W40        1:23:42

 

Klippenlauf 24,7km

 

Platz         Platz AK            Name          AK           Zeit

332            29                      Thorsten      M30       2:24:17

Halbmarathon Enschede (23.4.2017)

Platz         Platz AK            Name          AK           Zeit

715            190                    Raphael      MHK        1:46:11

15.Steinbecker Osterlauf (22.4.2017)

10 KM Lauf

Platz         Platz AK            Name          AK           Zeit

76              11                      Stefan         MHK        00:52:47

102            10                      Ina               WHK        00:56:21

30.Teekottenlauf Emsdetten (12.05.2017)

10 KM Lauf

Platz         Platz AK            Name           AK           Zeit

65                  10                  Thorsten      M30        00:47:46

118                15                  Stefan          MHK        00:52:35

213                 7                   Ina                WHK        01:00:33

Aaseelauf Ibbenbüren 4.08.2017

5Km-Lauf

Platz         Platz AK            Name          AK           Zeit

121            9                         Tanja          W40         0:30:12

 

10Km-Lauf

Platz         Platz AK            Name          AK           Zeit

210            25                      Martin         M50         0:57:35

10.MBH Benefizlauf 16.09.2017

5Km-Lauf

Platz         Platz AK            Name          AK           Zeit

101            3                         Tanja          W40         0:29:55

 

10Km-Lauf

Platz         Platz AK            Name          AK           Zeit

86              16                      Martin         M50         0:51:28

13. swb-Marathon Bremen 1.10.2017

Marathon

 

Platz         Platz AK            Name          AK           Zeit

487            419                    Thorsten    M30        3:58:00

648            102                    Sonja          W40        4:14:51

679            565                    Martin        M50        4:19:22

 

Halbmarathon

 

Platz         Platz AK            Name          AK           Zeit

2084         1613                  Stefan          MHK        2:04:39